Boys 4th 2019
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Byram Hills 4A30
Sleepy Hollow Horsemen10
 New Castle - Blue36
Byram Hills 4B18
Monday, February 10, 2020
 Edgemont Boys 4TH34
Byram Hills 4B17
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Edgemont Boys 4TH34
Pleasantville Panthers30
 Yorktown Boys 425
John Jay Statesmen-Purple14
 Pleasantville Panthers29
John Jay Statesmen-White14
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 New Castle - Blue47
John Jay Statesmen-White15
 Somers14
Sleepy Hollow Horsemen10
 Byram Hills 4A27
Yorktown Boys 422
Boys 5th A 2019
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 New Castle - Blue33
Byram Hills 5A32
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 New Castle - Blue28
Jr. Huguenots 5th Grade25
 Scarsdale 5B Maroon36
Pleasantville Panthers22
 Scarsdale 5B White34
Byram Hills 5A20
 Harrison49
Yorktown Boys 5A38
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Mamaroneck 546
Jr. Huguenots 5th Grade45
 Somers 5A42
Pleasantville Panthers26
 Scarsdale 5B White34
Yorktown Boys 5A27
Boys 5th B 2019
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Mahopac Indians27
Ardsley Panthers18
Monday, February 10, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers34
Jr. Wildcats29
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Edgemont Boys 5TH32
Byram Hills 5B28
 Irvington Bulldogs 5th 40
John Jay Statesmen32
 Pelham Pelicans38
Mahopac Indians27
 Sleepy Hollow 5B34
New Castle - Orange17
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Irvington Bulldogs 5th 27
Ardsley Panthers21
 Edgemont Boys 5TH49
New Castle - Orange32
 John Jay Statesmen37
Pelham Pelicans35
 Mahopac Indians21
Somers 5B17
Boys 6th AA 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Scarsdale 6B A54
Larchmont/Mamaroneck Tigers46
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 New Castle - Blue49
Scarsdale 6B A44
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Briarcliff Bears42
Cortlandt33
 Larchmont/Mamaroneck Tigers58
Scarsdale 6B A46
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Larchmont/Mamaroneck Tigers52
Cortlandt32
 Harrison Huskies 53
John Jay Statesmen-Purple49
Boys 6th A 2019
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Scarsdale 6B B35
Somers 6A34
Monday, February 10, 2020
 Jr. Wildcats56
Somers 6A52
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Yorktown Boys 6A68
John Jay Statesmen-Purple52
 Scarsdale 6B B36
Edgemont Boys 6TH-A27
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Byram Hills 6A65
Pelham Pelicans30
 Harrison Huskies 53
John Jay Statesmen-Purple49
 Pelham Pelicans64
Jr. Wildcats61
 Yorktown Boys 6A46
Edgemont Boys 6TH-A29
Boys 6th B 2019
Monday, February 10, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers46
New Castle- orange28
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 American Legion Patriots 29
Somers 6B28
 Pleasantville Panthers45
Byram Hills 6B21
 Rockfish47
Edgemont Boys 6TH-B28
 Sleepy Hollow Horsemen51
New Castle- orange23
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Byram Hills 6B33
John Jay Statesmen-White32
 American Legion Patriots 23
Edgemont Boys 6TH-B17
 Sleepy Hollow Horsemen46
Rockfish38
 Ardsley Panthers51
Yorktown Boys 6B28
Boys 7th A 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Bronxville56
Ardsley Panthers42
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Somers 7A70
Cortlandt36
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 Yorktown Boys 7A53
Ardsley Panthers42
 New Castle - Blue49
Harrison Huskies 35
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Harrison Huskies 49
Briarcliff Manor 7th boys A48
 Edgemont Boys 7TH64
New Castle - Blue43
 Scarsdale 7B A50
Jr. Huguenots 7th Grade31
 Bronxville69
Yorktown Boys 7A60
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers47
New Castle - Blue39
 Somers 7A54
Yorktown Boys 7A36
Boys 7th B 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Rockfish61
Ardsley Panthers - Blue47
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Rockfish54
Byram Hills 7B46
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Yorktown Boys 7B54
Briarcliff 7th Grade Boys B47
 John Jay Statesmen39
New Castle - Orange28
 Pelham Pelicans 7B43
Mamaroneck Tigers30
 Rockfish54
Scarsdale 7B B32
 Yorktown Boys 7B54
Ardsley Panthers - Blue22
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Somers 7B38
Ardsley Panthers - Blue27
 Mamaroneck Tigers40
Rockfish31
 New Castle - Orange47
Briarcliff 7th Grade Boys B24
Boys 8th AA 2019
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers42
Mamaroneck32
 New Castle -Blue41
Somers 8A29
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 Pelham Pelicans51
New Castle -Blue49
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Jr. Huguenots 8th Grade55
Mamaroneck46
 New Castle -Blue54
Scarsdale 8B A37
 Yorktown Boys 8A43
Somers 8A32
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 New Castle -Blue54
Mamaroneck50
 Jr. Huguenots 8th Grade54
Somers 8A40
Boys 8th B 2019
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers - Blue30
Byram Hills 8B25
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 Jr. Wildcats 54
Somers 8B31
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Cortlandt49
Briarcliff Bears43
 Rockfish50
Byram Hills 8B25
 Pleasantville Boys 8A56
Sleepy Hollow Horseman 46
 New Castle - Orange34
Somers 8B27
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Jr. Wildcats 67
Cortlandt64
 Mahopac Indians33
Somers 8B29
 Mahopac Indians71
Ardsley Panthers - Blue58
 New Castle - Orange43
Pleasantville Boys 8A35
 Scarsdale 8B B65
Sleepy Hollow Horseman 39
Girls 4th 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Somers4
Irvington Bulldogs 1
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 briarcliff Manor 4G15
Byram Hills 13
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers19
Pleasantville Panthers8
Monday, February 10, 2020
 New Castle - Blue21
Somers3
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Byram Hills 12
Irvington Bulldogs 11
 New Castle - Blue9
Yorktown8
 Ardsley Panthers13
Somers8
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers14
New Castle - Blue13
 Pleasantville Panthers16
Yorktown11
Girls 5th A 2019
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Pleasantville Panthers26
Byram Hills16
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Somers23
Byram Hills17
 New Castle - Blue16
Lady Huguenots 5th Grade8
 Pleasantville Panthers24
Harrison Huskies 9
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 New Castle - Blue16
Harrison Huskies 10
 Somers17
Lady Huguenots 5th Grade10
Girls 5th B 2019
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Scarsdale 5G White13
Sleepy Hollow 5th Grade Girls8
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Mahopac Indians26
Scarsdale 5G Maroon18
 Yorktown18
Edgemont Girls 5TH6
Girls 6th A 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Bronxville25
Ardsley Panthers23
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Ardsley Panthers36
Scarsdale 6G A15
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Somers42
Mamaroneck Girls 6th Grade Team 9
Girls 6th B 2019
Thursday, February 13, 2020
 Byram Hills21
Rockfish9
 Pelham Pelicans35
Jr. Wildcats23
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
 Pelham Pelicans28
American Legion Patriots12
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Byram Hills21
American Legion Patriots19
 Edgemont Girls 6TH25
New Castle - Blue18
 Irvington Bulldogs 26
Jr. Wildcats18
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Irvington Bulldogs 38
Scarsdale 6G B19
 Edgemont Girls 6TH32
New Castle - Blue26
Girls 7th A 2019
Wednesday, February 12, 2020
 Irvington Bulldogs 7th 28
Ardsley Panthers13
 Lady Huguenots 7th Grade50
New Castle - Blue28
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Irvington Bulldogs 7th 26
Pleasantville Panthers20
 Scarsdale 7G A42
Ardsley Panthers23
 Yorktown Green40
Lady Huguenots 7th Grade39
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Byram Hills35
Ardsley Panthers30
 Lady Huguenots 7th Grade47
Irvington Bulldogs 7th 37
 Scarsdale 7G A54
New Castle - Blue40
Girls 7th B 2019
Friday, February 14, 2020
 Jr. Wildcats45
Yorktown White25
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Bronxville36
Edgemont Girls 7TH24
 Jr. Wildcats51
Scarsdale 7G B15
Saturday, February 8, 2020
 Jr. Wildcats41
Rockfish33
Girls 8th B 2019
Sunday, February 9, 2020
 Yorktown36
Somers32